Home DONATE REGISTER ABOUT THE EVENT SPONSORS MY ACCOUNT AUDUBON SOCIETY OF PORTLAND
Browse Teams

A Song in the Morning
  • Cathy Monnin
  • Charmane Bredeen
  • Diana Harris
  • Gail Harradine
  • Garrett Berg
  • Gerard Lillie (Leader)
  • Gerard Lillie
  • Gretchen Baller
  • Mike Ryan
  • Nancy Fraser
  • pat curry
  • Roberta Jortner
  • Susy Lundy

Brewery Blackbirds
  • Audrey Addison
  • Colby Neuman
  • Colleen McDaniel
  • Eric Carlson
  • Jen Sanford (Leader)
  • Maureen Leong-Kee
  • Max Smith
  • Nicholas Martens
  • Nikki Chapman
  • Sarah Saison

Clackamas Creepers
  • Ann Pickar
  • April Brown
  • Bob Rodgers
  • Dan van den Broek (Leader)
  • Darlene Chirman
  • Dena Turner
  • Erik Brown
  • Erin Law
  • Linda Magnuson
  • Mark Fitzsimons
  • Rosie Hamilton
  • Sam Chirman

Cooper Mountain Chickadees
  • Angela Calabrese (Leader)
  • Christine Larkin
  • Donna Wiench
  • Dylan Abel
  • Gary Sultany
  • Hayley Crews (Leader)
  • Ken Pitts
  • Marilynd Turnock
  • Mickie Harshman
  • Molly Sultany (Leader)
  • Pam Sultany
  • Steve Halpern

Cream of the Crop
  • Dennis McCarty
  • Gary Slone
  • Jack Welch
  • Mariha Kuechmann (Leader)
  • Nancy Johnson (Leader)
  • Sarah McCarty

Crow-Magnons
  • Bob Rodgers
  • Carol Cruzan
  • Don Crossley
  • Hal Busch
  • Jeanne Myhre
  • Mary Ratcliff
  • Mitch Cruzan
  • Nancy Fraser
  • Nancy Mattson
  • Priyanka Pendharkar
  • Ruth Morton
  • Ryan Abe
  • Stefan Schlick (Leader)

Fusty Dotterels
  • Diane Field (Leader)

Greater Pewees
  • Bree Hamilton
  • Coulter Leek
  • Ella Jensen
  • Gregory Baker (Leader)
  • Kees Leek
  • McKenna Erickson
  • Prince Mateyi Maloumbi
  • Ricky Allen
  • Stanley Saintville
  • Terry Jensen
  • Vicente Harrison

Jackson Bottom Ramblers
  • Donna Wiench
  • Frank Opila
  • Hanuman Baughman
  • Jean Bryant
  • Katherine Keane
  • Kathryn Oliver-Garnett
  • Kevin Kelley
  • Linda Myers
  • Merril Keane
  • Richard Demarest
  • Steve Engel (Leader)

Lagerhead Shrikes
  • Allan Solares
  • Ann Zawaski
  • Dan van den Broek (Leader)
  • Jane Hartline
  • Jordan Epstein
  • Mark Greenfield (Leader)
  • Mary Ratcliff
  • Mary Solares
  • Meg Ruby
  • Meryl Redisch
  • Nick Hardigg
  • Patty Newland
  • Scott Lukens

Marshall's Murrelets
  • Deanna & Wilfried Mueller-Crispin
  • Kahler Martinson
  • Linda Craig
  • Lynn Herring (Leader)
  • Marshall's Murrelets Team
  • Richard Smith
  • Rick Brown

MetroLarks
  • Cindy Pederson (Leader)
  • Dashiel Pederson
  • Gerald Pederson
  • Ian Pederson

Millennial Falcons
  • Alex Law
  • Angela Calabrese
  • Ava Williams
  • Beth Bown
  • Brandon Lampkin (Leader)
  • Erin Cathcart
  • Hayley Crews
  • Helen Ramatowski
  • Juli Keele
  • Lee Jaszlics
  • Madison Benson
  • Melanie Feakin
  • Myth N/A
  • Robin Juskowiak (Leader)
  • Shannon Easley
  • Victoria Multon

MMMM Magee Marsh Myriad Migrants
  • Helen White (Leader)
  • Stuart White

Mult Madness
  • Andy Frank (Leader)
  • Garrett Berg
  • Heather Wilson
  • Jack Hurt
  • Sandy Mico
  • Timothy Steeves
  • Wink Gross (Leader)

NERIBirds
  • Tierra Curry (Leader)

OMSI Bird Nerds
  • Heather Wilson (Leader)

Owl Be Darned (Waitlist only)
  • Christine Jervis (Leader)
  • Dana Nash
  • Elise Friedrich
  • Hailey Walls (Leader)
  • Jeanne Myhre
  • Kayla McCurry (Leader)
  • Kestin Schulz
  • Nikki Chapman
  • Rachael Friese

Portland Sneak Creepers
  • Erin Letterman
  • Karen Howe
  • Micah Meskel (Leader)
  • Tony Arnell

Red-breasted Wine Suckers
  • Anne Barklis
  • Anne Woodbury
  • Ashley Rojo
  • Bebe Anderson
  • Candy Plant
  • Carol Fuller
  • Claire Carter
  • Dawn Treanor
  • Deanna Sawtelle
  • Eileen Wynkoop
  • Gary Gross
  • Jenn Groody
  • Joe Chapman
  • Keia Booker
  • Lacy Campbell (Leader)
  • Mandy Sims
  • Margaret Bell
  • Michelle Mintmier
  • Pam Meyers
  • Rick Meyers
  • Robyn Bluemmel
  • Shelley Reynolds
  • Steve Delach
  • trudi stone

Retail-Hawks
  • Chris Smith
  • Colin Brainard
  • Darlene Betat
  • Elaine Murphy
  • John Rakestraw (Leader)

Road Runner Resurrected
  • Ali Berman
  • Andrea Morris
  • Avery Hurst
  • Bich Goodman
  • casey cunningham
  • Devin Roth
  • Gary Ploski
  • justin goodman
  • Kalin Lee
  • Kat Cummings
  • Kristin Jamerson
  • Marissa Duncan
  • Mary Coolidge
  • Michael Murphy
  • Monica McAllister
  • Nikkie West (Leader)
  • Shannon Todd
  • Tara Lemezis
  • Tim Donner (Leader)

Soggy Bottom Birders
  • Carolyn Thompson
  • Ian Abraham (Leader)
  • Kalin Lee
  • Laura Newton (Leader)
  • Leanne Kerner
  • Marissa Duncan (Leader)
  • Oshra Rapaport
  • Tim Donner (Leader)
  • Youn Hann

Surly Birders
  • Barb Bresson
  • Dave Kennedy
  • Jennifer Miller
  • Kristina Gifford (Leader)

The Great Big Sit
  • Adrienne Wolf-Lockett (Leader)
  • Bryan Crawford (Leader)
  • Corrinne Crawford (Leader)
  • Elizabeth Chamberlain
  • Robert Lockett (Leader)

The Murre the Merrier
  • Arlen Snyder
  • Colleen McDaniel
  • Diane Frank
  • Eric Carlson
  • Jean Baecher Brown
  • Jill Nelson-Debord
  • Max Smith (Leader)
  • Pat Crane
  • Sarah Swanson (Leader)
  • Victoria Isaac

The Surf Scopers
  • Adrian Hinkle (Leader)
  • Christopher Hinkle
  • Em Scattaregia

The thrashers
  • Kelli Walker (Leader)

The Wild Turkeys
  • Alan Locklear
  • Andrew Frank
  • Anne Sammis
  • Beth Parmenter
  • Bob and Peter Sallinger
  • Bob Wilson
  • casey cunningham
  • Dan Vizzini
  • David Ward
  • Deb Lippoldt
  • Devon Johnstone
  • Eric Gropp
  • Heather Wilson
  • Ivy Dunlap
  • Jay & Susan Withgott & Masta
  • Jeffry Gottfried
  • Jennifer Devlin (Leader)
  • Jim Rapp
  • Martha Gannett
  • Mike Houck (Leader)
  • Peg Christensen
  • Rachel Frennea
  • Ron Carley (Leader)
  • Ted Labbe
  • Tim Kurtz
  • Trent Bray
  • Wink and Becki Gross/Marsh

Washington County Wormeaters
  • Bill Aubrecht
  • Carol Murdock (Leader)
  • Dana Fulkerson
  • Joe Liebezeit (Leader)
  • Laurie Frajola
  • Marlene Huntsinger
  • MaryLou Strong
  • Rachael Friese
  • Steve Pearson
  • Xander Patterson

Whittemore's Whatzits
  • Carlie Dunn
  • Carol Chislett
  • Dana Gehm
  • Donna Storz
  • Jill Ward
  • Joji Kappes
  • Laura Whittemore (Leader)
  • Lynne Gehm
  • Mark Fitzsimons (Leader)
  • Mike Ryan
  • Pat Gorman
  • Peter Eckert
  • Susan Bexton
  • Suzanne Ericson

OR View teams beginning with:

A through G

H through M

N through R

S through Z

This is a SWEET fundraising site by Blue Sky Collaborative